MYSTIQUE LIMITED, Great Holm

MYSTIQUE LIMITED
19 Buscot Place
MK8 9BS Great Holm
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MYSTIQUE LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 BUSCOT PLACE, MK8 9BS, GREAT HOLM, buckinghamshire
Company Number
08601267
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BEAR GRIP PADS LTD
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
08 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Services
MYSTIQUE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MYSTIQUE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 122 Kensington Drive
    MK8 9BN  Great Holm
  2. 13 Attingham Hill
    MK8 9BY  Great Holm
  3. 8 Lamport Court
    MK8 9BT  Great Holm
  4. 16 Hampton
    MK8 9BU  Great Holm
  5. 30 HAMPTON
    MK8 9BU  Great Holm
  6. 12 Vyne Crescent
    MK8 9EJ  Great Holm
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies