MK CORPORATE CONSULTING LIMITED, Great Holm

MK CORPORATE CONSULTING LIMITED
19 Buscot Place
MK8 9BS Great Holm
Buckinghamshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MK CORPORATE CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 BUSCOT PLACE, MK8 9BS, GREAT HOLM, buckinghamshire
Company Number
09383619
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CASH & CARRY LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
12 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Consultants, Management Consultants
MK CORPORATE CONSULTING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MK CORPORATE CONSULTING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Buscot Place
    MK8 9BS  Great Holm
  2. 499 Silbury Boulevard Citibase, Norfolk House East
    MK8 9BN  Great Holm
  3. 31 Huntingbrooke
    MK8 9DF  Great Holm
  4. 43 Vyne Crescent
    MK8 9EJ  Great Holm
  5. 26 HIGHGROVE HILL
    MK8 9AG  Great Holm
  6. 14 Vyne Crescent
    MK8 9EJ  Great Holm
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies